Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHERMONT COURT, THE STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+19.6%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+106.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-6.5%
Sold on 26 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1HT
← Back to All Properties