Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SPURS ORCHARD COTTAGES, FOREST GRANGE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£807,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£807,500
+0.9%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£799,950
+91.4%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£381,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£418,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6HX
← Back to All Properties