Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, NIGHTINGALE COURT, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-18.8%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DD
← Back to All Properties