63, MARIE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 7NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.4%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£248,500+328.4%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Terraced
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+11.6%
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 10 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1