Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+41.5%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+75.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties