Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TALAVERA CLOSE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+0.8%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000
+37.8%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-9.1%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+6.9%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,798 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,202
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6DE
← Back to All Properties