Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 21, THE PADDOCK, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+15.7%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+38.8%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+120.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3HG
← Back to All Properties