Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BLENHEIM DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 1PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+20.4%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+65.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 1PN
← Back to All Properties