31A, STONELEY AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 4NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+7.3%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+19.1%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+154.2%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+7.5%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1