1, MINTERN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+120.0%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-11.1%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1