Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STOCK LANE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
-17.6%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+189.7%
Sold on 9 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0LS
← Back to All Properties