28, FALCON WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+56.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+11.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+155.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+2.7%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1