Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CREOLA COURT, LOUISIANA DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3TL
← Back to All Properties