Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GLANVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+28.9%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,950
+69.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+24.5%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PF
← Back to All Properties