Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WELLINGTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-10.5%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+285.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3AH
← Back to All Properties