Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DAMSON DELL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+52.7%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 23 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9AJ
← Back to All Properties