Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, WALTON LANE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+27.8%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 7 September 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8BH
← Back to All Properties