35, OSPREY LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4TN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.6%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-30.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+120.9%
Sold on 3 January 2015
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+21.6%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+63.4%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1