Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OATS ROYD MILL, DEAN HOUSE LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 12 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 24 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6RL
← Back to All Properties