Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GREEN CURVE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£432,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+103.6%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Detached
+£432,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1NS
← Back to All Properties