FLAT 3, 25, WESTBOURNE GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,500-15.5%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+185.7%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+20.7%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 7 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1