Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SPERRIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
-2.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+73.4%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5BT
← Back to All Properties