77, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£237,500+23.5%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,250+327.2%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£147,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+9.0%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,300
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1