Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FOYLE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+445.5%
Price Change
+£490,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+445.5%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3HD
← Back to All Properties