17, CITY ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 1NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.8%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+141.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+163.8%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1