Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+10.7%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
-17.0%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2NZ
← Back to All Properties