86, MOGGS MEAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+103.0%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,950+115.0%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1