Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOME FARM AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 3QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,500
+79.1%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+2.4%
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QW
← Back to All Properties