14, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.5%
Price Change
+£220,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+244.5%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Terraced
+£220,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+67.7%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
+£36,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,650
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1