Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SANDBEDS, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£995,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£995,000
+41.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£702,000
+49.4%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 10 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6RD
← Back to All Properties