267, LONDON ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.5%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+142.5%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 1 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1