Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MIDDLETON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+54.8%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 3 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0SE
← Back to All Properties