Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROADBRIDGE MILL, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+25.5%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+19.5%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+163.2%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8PX
← Back to All Properties