Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£310,000
+61.0%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+92.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+72.3%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AN
← Back to All Properties