59, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£331,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£331,000+10.3%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+100.1%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+97.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1