22, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+75.7%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1