32, HORN STREET, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT21 5SR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£211,000+2.9%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000+55.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000-9.0%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+141.7%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+53.8%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 13 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1