41, SWAN STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+46.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+126.2%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1