Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHERRY TREE GROVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 4UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+58.0%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+42.2%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 13 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 4UZ
← Back to All Properties