3, BLITHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS8 7NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,500-4.8%
Sold on 11 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1