Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.8%
Price Change
-£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-37.8%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
-26.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,167 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,117
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,117
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties