Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RUSSELL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+9.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500
+55.0%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+227.2%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£153,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,550
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6QE
← Back to All Properties