40, WISBECH ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+19.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,250+42.9%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+124.8%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1