Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALEXANDER COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+27.3%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995
+11.1%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+209.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8HA
← Back to All Properties