Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BURLINGTON PLACE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£850,000
+40.5%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£605,000
+5.7%
Sold on 27 December 2013
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£572,500
+23.1%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+66.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9HT
← Back to All Properties