Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STONEFIELD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+56.8%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,995
-5.2%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
-£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+19.0%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+126.7%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7QU
← Back to All Properties