Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SINDERSON MEADOWS, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£165,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+33.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£165,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,999
-7.4%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
-£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NY
← Back to All Properties