Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+22.7%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+23.5%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+55.4%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 6 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LE
← Back to All Properties