Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BELGRAVE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.8%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+354.8%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7UA
← Back to All Properties