Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 573, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£500,000
-9.1%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£549,995
+423.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£444,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 2EB
← Back to All Properties